USRC Schutzhund/IPO 3 Club


The purpose of the USRC Schutzhund/IPO 3 Club is to recognize the accomplishments of those members who have titled their dogs from zero to IPO 3. USRC encourages those USRC members who have qualified to become members of the IPO 3 Club. A IPO 3 Club Application Form is available on the forms page.


Schutzhund/IPO 3 Club Members

  • Ang, Lucy and Nightshadow Bad Moon Risin’
  • Ang, Lucy and Nightshadow Apparent Heir
  • Ang, Lucy and Nightshadow Major Impact
  • Appel, Anne Marie and Seren's Siren Basia Gold
  • Archer, John and Jobec's Beauregard
  • Beal, Steve and Butcher v Ausbreitung
  • Blackwell, Ryan and Dingo vom Steinbeckland
  • Brown, Gary and Que v Tem Aiko of Kaygee’s
  • Burke, Mike and Atom vom Borrell
  • Busby, Mark and Arro v Sym
  • Chambers, Roland and Van Ryne’s Herr Elvis v Pretzel
  • Clukey, Mary and Tradewinds II Kobe v Picasso
  • Crawley, Bill and Cecil von Ausbreitung
  • Cswertek, Natalie and Athena Germanenstolz
  • De Bernardo-Leonard, Christine and Courthaus Panzer's Mark
  • Devlin, Andy and Ultra Germanenstolz
  • Devlin, Darlene and Endee's Proximo Germanenstolz
  • Devlin, Darlene and X-treme Germanenstolz
  • Ditto, Chip and Ass vd Golan Hohen
  • Ellison, Gene and Arthos v Kinzigtal
  • Fellrath, Brian and Jessa vom Oeterkotten
  • Ferguson, Marlene and Blackgold's Brix
  • Ferguson, Marlene and Imo v Riegelhaus
  • Fleig, Sue and Gunther vd Wasserschneide
  • Gato, Juan and Chagall aus dem Blumental
  • Gato, Juan and Noblesse aus dem Blumental
  • Gordon, Ron and Bronach vom Aal Strom
  • Graham, Perry and Wito vom Hause Neubrand
  • Greenlee, Janay and Jeneck’s Paragon
  • Greenlee, Janay and Frisko v Haus Rymar
  • Hayes, Karen and Rott Irons Nailbiting Finish
  • Hughes, Dennis and Draven v Igor Hause
  • Jackman, Mike and Yngo van het Dornedal
  • Jackson, David K. and Abishai The Captain
  • Jenkins, Keith and Excalibur v Herrschaft
  • Johnson, Connie and Erstaunlicher’s Augustas
  • Joppa, Margaret and Bacchus v Grimm
  • Kessler, Jill and Havenhaus' Bulletproof T-Too
  • Klingner, Brenda and Sagebrooks Asyin
  • Knight, David and Warlord Erwin "Rommel" von Z-Max
  • Kramer, Lisa and Deerwood's Livin'N Fast Forward
  • LeBeau, Beverly and Immer Casey v Kaden
  • LeCuyer, Michael and Rex v Recksterinburger
  • Manuppella, Joseph and Aiko vom Magdeberg
  • Martin, David and Kingston Martin vom Bullenfeld
  • McGlynn, William and Agar Roskl
  • Michalek, Debra and Elvis vom Tem
  • Michalek, Debra and Macho vd Nedermolen
  • Mikkola, Heli and Minzenhof Dandy
  • Mitchell, Daviann and Nighthawk’s Just In Time
  • Mitchelmore, Jane and Nightshadow Serenity Now
  • Modjeski, Angeli and Angus vom Schwarzwald
  • Modjeski, Angeli and Calvin von Meisterhund
  • Modjeski, Angeli and Griffin v Haus Rymar
  • Modjeski, Angeli and Dasher Talath en Cloee
  • Monday, Bob and Roanns Chief Oseola
  • Mueller, Andreas and Mr. Bismark v Weiden
  • Nehmer, Lynette and Esmonds Kaleidoscope of Quarks
  • O'Boyle, David and Jenecks Skully O'Neil
  • O'Briant, Woody and Apollo v Heidkenz
  • Oliver, Lenard B. and Gold Stars Egon vom Baron
  • Pamplona, Jackie and Quinn v Leinetal
  • Pamplona, Jackie and Dark Vader
  • Pickelman, John and DBL J’s Otto vd Sandra
  • Prisco, Michael and Gina vd Teufelsbrucke
  • Prisco, Michael and Brando v Meisterhund
  • Prisco, Mike and Enzo v Meisterhund
  • Proctor, Kerrie Nolan and Violet Vixon
  • Rogers, Gerald and Ira von den Sieben Eichen
  • Rousseau, Jacko and Esmeralda’s Punch
  • Rousseau, Jacko and Kyras vom Steinbeckland
  • Rousseau, Jacko and Arenenberg Albert Little “KJ”
  • Rousseau, Jacko and Brax v Kummelsee
  • Rousseau, Jacko and Braeside's Hanni
  • Scarberry, Michele and Hieronymo vom Oberhausener Norden
  • Schiffeler, Judy and Alle vom Red Rock
  • Schultheis, Diane and York vom Grutenblick
  • Schwartzbauer, Michelle and Rio vom Eschenhagen
  • Schweitzer, Mary and Steinbecklands A Zoe
  • Skura, Warren and Coldar Deacon von Warsan
  • Slaughter III, AJ and Magnum v Falconhurst
  • Slaughter III, AJ and Black Oak Briana v MtOlympus
  • Slaughter III, AJ and Dumarz v Haus Slaughteur
  • Slaughter III, AJ and Asia v Schwarzstein
  • Smith, Cynthia and Orion's Behr v Igor House
  • Stuart, Patricia K. and Banta’s v Hertener Wappen
  • Stupak, Laurie and Maddie von der Schroff
  • Thompson, Diane and Baddy vom Colonius
  • Waters, Melissa and Paddy Ryan's Angus
  • Welsh, Dennis and Braeside's Dino v Haus Winter
  • Whalen, Peter and Felicity's Rugged Resolution
  • Whalen, Peter and Spirit's Aegis v Ikon
  • Williams, Dan and Nite Raider's Nomad
  • Williams, Dan and William's Bronson v Grant
  • Wilson, Sharon and Force vom Waldbach
  • Wilson, Sharon and Redwood Krest's Omora